Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 03/06/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 02/06/20
Pauper 5th Torneio Mol @ Geek Pit 7 02/06/20
Modern MTGO Modern Super Qualifier 02/06/20
Standard Gentry Weekly Season XI - Episode 6 @ The Gentry Magic League 30 02/06/20
Standard Liga @ The Monkey Planet 8 02/06/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 16 02/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers 26 02/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers 39 02/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers 42 02/06/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 01/06/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 01/06/20
Standard Event @ The Monkey Planet 13 01/06/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 01/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 1 32 01/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 2 35 01/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 3 39 01/06/20
Standard Tournament @ Davao Magic Shop 8 01/06/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 17 01/06/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 01/06/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Preliminary 01/06/20
Pioneer SSL4 - Discord @ Cockatrice 21 31/05/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 31/05/20
Duel Commander DC @ Carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 15 31/05/20
Duel Commander Naya TJ Cup @ Jinan(China) 8 31/05/20
Modern Modern Fr 14 @ Discord/Cockatrice 22 31/05/20
Modern SSL3Q - Qualifier @ Discord 17 31/05/20
Standard Arena Community Cup - 1000$ in Prizes! @ The Mythic Society 32 31/05/20
Standard Busted Magic Open to Anyone MTGA Series @ Busted Magic 15 31/05/20
Standard Magic Arena Judge League #8 @ Judge Academy 22 31/05/20
Standard The DWC "Take Our Money" Series @ The Disorganized Wizards Club 44 31/05/20
Standard torneos de confinamiento @ NSP 10 31/05/20
Legacy Lotus Box League Season 1: Legacy 1.5K! @ Team Lotus Box 209 31/05/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 31/05/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage League 31/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 30/05/20
Standard Challenge @ Dablacksplash 14 30/05/20
Standard FNM @ San Diego MTG Arena Events 9 30/05/20
Standard FNM @ The Monkey Planet 20 30/05/20
Standard Fulcrum Esports MTGA Series @ Fulcrum Esports 10 30/05/20
Standard Jack's Virtual FNM @ Jack's On Queen 6 30/05/20
Standard Magic Arena Judge League #7 @ Judge Academy 44 30/05/20
Standard Saturday Night bonus playmat! @ North Of Exile Games 6 30/05/20
Standard Saturday Standard Showdown @ Top Deck Keep 11 30/05/20
Standard Weekly Standard Showdown @ The Lotus Market 10 30/05/20
Modern FNM @ Chimera Gaming 11 29/05/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 29/05/20
Standard Arena Box Tournament @ Adventures in Comics and Games 16 29/05/20
Standard Arena FNM @ Kartenschmiede (Philippsburg, Germany) 8 29/05/20
Standard Arena FNM @ Genesis Comics and Gaming 16 29/05/20
Standard BazarON FNM @ Bazar Gaming 14 29/05/20
Standard Dealers at Home! @ MagicDealers 8 29/05/20
Standard Discord Bo1 Tournament @ FFfreakMTG 13 29/05/20
Standard FNM @ Anime Spot Barbados 10 29/05/20
Standard FNM @ Gamer's Gauntlet 10 29/05/20
Standard FNM Online @ Amsterdam MTG Online 6 29/05/20
Standard LMS Super Last Chance Qualifier @Istmo Games 14 29/05/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 1 44 29/05/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 2 56 29/05/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 3 74 29/05/20
Standard Super LCQ - LATAM Magic Series @ Bazaar of Baghdad (Argentina) 13 29/05/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 29/05/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 28/05/20
Pauper Pauper Wednesday Event #8 @ San Diego MTG Pauper Group 7 28/05/20
Modern FREE Tourney £30 in prizes @ Busted Magic 5 28/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 28/05/20
Standard Bonus playmat! @ North Of Exile Games 8 28/05/20
Standard EGG 8th Edition @ South Africa 70 28/05/20
Standard ELEAGUE Showdown 28/05/20
Standard League @ The Monkey Planet 22 28/05/20
Standard MTG Arena For FUN ! @ Draagoons Hobby Shop 10 28/05/20
Standard MTG Melee Free Entry @ Istmo Games 11 28/05/20
Standard Rostov open test 7 28/05/20
Standard Torneio @ HG TEAM 17 28/05/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 20 28/05/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 27/05/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 27/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 27/05/20
Standard ELEAGUE Magic Arena 8 27/05/20
Standard LATAM - Super LCQ @ BlackSmith Hobby Center 13 27/05/20
Standard Lega Home Tappa 7 @ Wonderland Bologna/Imola 27/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 1 36 27/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 2 53 27/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 3 38 27/05/20
Standard Tuesday Showdown @ Knighthood Games 6 27/05/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 26/05/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 26/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 3 42 26/05/20
Standard Torneos de confinamiento @ NSP's Antimeta de los martes 6 26/05/20
Standard Weekly Season XI - Episode 5 @ @ The Gentry Magic League 27 26/05/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 25/05/20
Modern Modern Fr 13 @ Discord/Cockatrice 19 25/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 25/05/20
Standard League @ The Monkey Planet 27 25/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 3 51 25/05/20
Standard MD3 @ Taberna Geek 10 25/05/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 27 25/05/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 25/05/20
Duel Commander DC Wold Cup : Peru Vs France @ Cockatrice 16 24/05/20
Modern MTGO Modern Super Qualifier 24/05/20
Finnish Legacy Nationals 2019 @ Tampere
Legacy
joué le 05/10/2019

Top Decks
1 Jeskai Mentor Mikael Heikinheimo
2 Imperial Painter Juha Hopponen
3-4 Naya Loam Maxim Tikhomirov
3-4 Canadian Threshold Kalle Saleva
5-8 Dredge Jere Hallikainen
5-8 Eldrazi Post Riku Lammi
5-8 Death And Taxes Esa Vaalgamaa
5-8 Uw Stoneblade Antti Terho
9 Lands Ville Venho
10 Ur Delver Teemu Halonen
11 Uw Stoneblade Heikki Tepponen
12 Canadian Threshold Tommi Äärelä
13 Bomberman Konstantin Medvedev
14 Eldrazi Janne Laurila
15 Burn Joel Juuti
16 Bg Depths Pekka Lähteenmäki