Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Format Tournoi Joueurs date
Peasant Mtg-Peasant @ Cockatrice 8 31/12/23
Pioneer MTGO League 07/12/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 07/12/23
Pauper 9^ Tappa | Lega Mediavalle - Road To Paupergeddon Pisa @ Garfagnana (Italy) 15 07/12/23
Pauper Pauper Royale 166 25 07/12/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 07/12/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 07/12/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 07/12/23
Standard MTGO League 07/12/23
Legacy Double Up XI - High 5 Legacy @ Brettspielplatz (Berlin, Germany) 14 07/12/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 06/12/23
Peasant Mtg-Peasant @ Cockatrice 10 06/12/23
Pauper Brianza - Pauper Night #16 @ PlayTime Monza (Monza, Italy 06/12/23
Pauper Fuguete League 150 30 06/12/23
Pauper Lega Pauperissima @ Magic Akiba (Mariano Comense, Italy) 8 06/12/23
Pauper MTGO League 06/12/23
Duel Commander WANTED Saison 8 #9 @ CartaRennes (Rennes, France) 22 06/12/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 06/12/23
Standard MTGO Preliminary 06/12/23
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 06/12/23
Premodern December Playoffs #1 @ The Magic Online Society 16 05/12/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 05/12/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 05/12/23
Peasant Mtg-Peasant @ Cockatrice 10 05/12/23
Pauper Lega Granda - Tappa 05/12/2023 17 05/12/23
Pauper Poznańska Liga Paupera #2 @ Wilczek (Poznań, Poland) 16 05/12/23
Pauper Royale 165 8 05/12/23
Pauper Torneio do Weber 20 05/12/23
Modern 3City League (LCI) #4 @ SideQuest (Gdańsk, Poland) 27 05/12/23
Modern MTGO League 05/12/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 05/12/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 05/12/23
Legacy Charlotte League Season 4 Week 10 @ Parker Banner Kent Wayne (Cornelius, NC) 24 05/12/23
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 05/12/23
Legacy S3_tourn_2 Online @ NiceTopdeckLeague 21 05/12/23
cEDH Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 04/12/23
Pioneer 3City League (LCI) #4 @ SideQuest (Gdańsk, Poland) 19 04/12/23
Pioneer Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 04/12/23
Pioneer MTGO League 04/12/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 04/12/23
Pauper Fuguete Champ 163 37 04/12/23
Pauper Road to Paupergeddon Milano#2 @ panmysza.pl (Szczecin, Poland) 35 04/12/23
Modern Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 04/12/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 04/12/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 04/12/23
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 04/12/23
Standard MTGO League 04/12/23
Legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 04/12/23
Legacy League Celebration Duel @ Mox Games (Sofia, Bulgaria) 15 04/12/23
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 04/12/23
Vintage Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 04/12/23
Premodern Magico Conclave Etrusco @ Cecina (Italy) 32 03/12/23
cEDH Tier1MTG Sunday Cedh @ Vipperød (Denmark) 4 03/12/23
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 96 03/12/23
Pauper 0-2 Drop Championship 17 03/12/23
Pauper 1k @ The Realm Comics and Games (Ontario, OH) 16 03/12/23
Pauper MTGO Challenge 64 03/12/23
Pauper Nacional 2023 @ Nacional Pauper (?) 190 03/12/23
Pauper Playoff Finais 2023 - Liga Gaúcha 2023 @ PharaohTorneios 16 03/12/23
Duel Commander Big DC : Best in Town! @ Relic (Toulouse) 32 03/12/23
Duel Commander BuBan S1 Qualifier #1 @ Buban Club (Shanghai, China) 9 03/12/23
Duel Commander Caribbean Cup @ Nice Club (Wuxi, China) 8 03/12/23
Duel Commander DC de Noel 2023 du GOB L'Ain @ Ambérieu en Bugey (France) 28 03/12/23
Duel Commander Watermelon Champion Cup 12 @ Slow Drake (Beijing, China) 16 03/12/23
Duel Commander Weekly DC tourney @ High Market Cafe (Quezon City, Philippines) 12 03/12/23
Modern RCQ @ Ogre's Den Gaming Club (Calgary, Canada) 16 03/12/23
Modern 7th Omiya Modern "Sai" kyo Championship @ Hareruya (Japan) 25 03/12/23
Modern Bi-mensuel CMN @ Caen (France) 13 03/12/23
Modern Chillerpillar 2023 @ Kamloops (Canada) 44 03/12/23
Modern MTGO Challenge 96 03/12/23
Modern RCQ @ Mox Boarding House (Portland, OR) 41 03/12/23
Modern RCQ round 5 @ Geek Factory (Charleville-Mézières, France) 8 03/12/23
Modern The Realm Rumble 5k @ The Realm Comics and Games (Ontario, OH) 15 03/12/23
Modern Turnier @ Proxy-League (Greifswald, Germany) 11 03/12/23
Modern WPN Qualifier Modern @ Carta'Jeu (Lyon, France) 36 03/12/23
Modern WPN Tournament @ Galactus Tiburtina (Rome, Italy) 20 03/12/23
Modern WPNQ @ Il Labirinto(Bollate, Milan) 38 03/12/23
Standard Animart Open Championship SG @ Singapore 85 03/12/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 64 03/12/23
Standard Podil Champs @ Magic World (Kyiv, Ukraine) 29 03/12/23
Legacy 163th KMC @ Hareruya tournament center (Osaka, Japan) 74 03/12/23
Legacy Badlands Conflict @ Nagoya (Japan) 42 03/12/23
Legacy Eternal Challenge #22 @ Brasilia (Brazil) 33 03/12/23
Legacy Legacy for Real Estate 23 @ Taitan Game Shop (Coraopolis, PA) 30 03/12/23
Legacy MTGO Challenge 64 03/12/23
Legacy MTGO Showcase Qualifier 03/12/23
Legacy Ravelois CDF @ Ravel (France) 28 03/12/23
Legacy Think Twice #4 - CDF Qualifier @ Nantes (France) 32 03/12/23
Vintage MTGO Challenge 32 03/12/23
Vintage MTGO League 03/12/23
Premodern 18th Premodern Tournament @ Ultra Comix (Nuremberg, Germany) 15 02/12/23
Premodern Event @ Magic Lair (Buenos Aires, Argentina) 16 02/12/23
Premodern Prepacal - Mcg - Etapa 02 @ Porto Alegre (Brazil) 19 02/12/23
Premodern UC Charity @ Ultra Comix (Nuremberg, Germany) 15 02/12/23
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 96 02/12/23
Pioneer The Last Sun 2023 Qualifier @ Nagoya (Japan) 16 02/12/23
Pauper 10ª Edición Superpauper @ InGenio (Barcelona) 71 02/12/23
Pauper Meeple's Club - 055 6 02/12/23
Pauper Mensual @ Athenea's Hobby (Málaga, Spain) 32 02/12/23
Pauper MTGO Challenge 32 02/12/23
Eternal Weekend Europe 2023 Main Event @ J.K. Entertainment GmbH (Praha, Czech Republic)
Legacy
joué le 18/11/2023

Top Decks
1 Canadian Druid Julian Jakobovits
2 Cradle Control Donderillo
3-4 Grixis Delver Spartan117
3-4 Doomsday Marc Tobiasch
5-8 Reanimator Martinp
5-8 Cascade Crash Ergazpo
5-8 Initiative Stompy Peter Lobotka
5-8 Canadian Druid Gazzo91
9-16 Doomsday Sebastian Ziller
9-16 Lands Davidsykora
9-16 Death's Shadow Danny Sardjan
9-16 Mono Black Scam Chakesson
9-16 Cradle Control Roberto Pezzuto
9-16 Grixis Delver Jere Hallikainen
9-16 Grixis Delver Piao
9-16 Painter Ganesh
17-32 Reanimator Dindon
17-32 4cc William Ljungberg
17-32 Initiative Stompy Jørgen Sørli
17-32 Dimir Scam Eliott_dragon
17-32 Lands Alexander Beiersdorfer
17-32 Dragon Stompy Eric Farmer
17-32 Artifacts Blue Ardijan Wiesen
17-32 Dimir Scam Dennis Kampelmann
17-32 Storm Eduardo Shimizu
17-32 4cc Jonasw1
17-32 Storm Andreas Reling
17-32 Dragon Stompy Andrew Arconti
17-32 Lands Jordy Nieuw
17-32 Painter Justin Gennari
17-32 Initiative Stompy Zubidubi
17-32 Grixis Delver Guillem Salvador
33-64 Death & Taxes Tristan Leenders
33-64 Mono Black Scam Filip Šanda
33-64 Painter Martinho1111
33-64 Lands Dandjel
33-64 4/5c Control Wiky
33-64 Death's Shadow Bart Van Etten
33-64 Doomsday Brian_p
33-64 4/5c Control Stefan Schütz
33-64 Dimir Scam Steffen Gursinsky
33-64 Grixis Delver Bartosz Kryda
33-64 4/5c Control Marc Eric Vogt
33-64 Painter Armov24
33-64 Painter Iyoque
33-64 Titan Post Lucas Mietton
33-64 Reanimator Ibai Lihoreau
33-64 Infect Sam Dams
33-64 Reanimator Apocalypso91
33-64 Artifacts Blue Pietro Anselmo Tasselli
33-64 Cephalid Breakfast Erik Szanto
33-64 Painter Peter Plank
33-64 Dark Depths Rodrigo Togores
33-64 Grixis Delver Javier Dominguez
33-64 Dimir Scam Hans Jacob Goddik
33-64 Titan Post Matt Brown
33-64 Dimir Scam Pun1sher
33-64 Deadguy Mardu Gabriele Tocchi
33-64 4/5c Control Marco Del Pivo
33-64 Dimir Scam Karolis Sapagovas
33-64 Storm Paulierer
33-64 Dimir Scam Tom De Decker
33-64 Initiative Stompy Raoul Behnert
33-64 Artifacts Blue Piotr Szyi?ski